English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Boxing; Shooting (Sports))
blue sash [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Boxe; Tir (Sports))
ceinture bleue [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Boxeo; Tiro (Deportes))
cinturón azul [correct, masculine noun]