English (Combat Sports (General))
green belt [correct]
OBS: Taekwondo.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
ceinture verte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
cinturón verde [correct, masculine noun]
OBS