English (Human Diseases - Various; Nervous System; Clinical Psychology)
disorders of the sleep-wake schedule [correct, plural]
OBS: G47.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Système nerveux; Psychologie clinique)
troubles du cycle veille-sommeil [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G47.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas varias; Sistema nervioso; Psicología clínica)
trastorno del ritmo circadiano [correct, masculine noun]