English (Computer Hardware)
all-optical circuit [correct]; all-optic circuit [correct]
CONT: All-optical circuits can work at high frequency.
French (Matériel informatique)
circuit tout optique [correct, masculine noun]; circuit entièrement optique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware))
circuito totalmente óptico [proposal, masculine noun]