English (Nuclear Power Stations; Nuclear Fission Reactors)
coolant circuit [correct]
French (Centrales nucléaires; Réacteurs nucléaires de fission)
circuit de refroidissement [correct, masculine noun]; circuit caloporteur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Centrales nucleares; Reactores nucleares de fisión)
circuito de refrigeración [correct, masculine noun]; circuito de enfriamiento [masculine noun]