English (Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers; Conductors and Resistors; Telecommunications Transmission)
double-phantom circuit
French (Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits; Conducteurs et résistances; Transmission (Télécommunications))
circuit superfantôme [masculine noun]; circuit fantôme double [masculine noun]; circuit combiné double [masculine noun]
Spanish (Circuitos eléctricos e interruptores automáticos; Conductores y resistencias; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
circuito fantasma doble [correct, masculine noun]