English (Telecommunications; Air Traffic Control)
circuit-mode access delay performance [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Circulation et trafic aériens)
temps d'accès en mode circuit [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Control de tránsito aéreo)
eficacia de retardo de acceso en modo circuito [correct, feminine noun]