English (Satellite Telecommunications)
international satellite circuit [correct]
DEF: An international circuit carried out by using satellites.
French (Télécommunications par satellite)
circuit international par satellite [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones por satélite)
circuito internacional por satélite [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Circuito internacional realizado por los satélites que lo usan.