English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
for circulation [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
destiné à la circulation [correct]; destiné à circuler [correct]
Spanish (Monedas y billetes; Numismática; Acuñación de moneda)
para circulación [correct]; destinado a la circulación [correct]