English (Labour and Employment)
movement of labour
French (Travail et emploi)
migration de la main-d'œuvre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
movimiento de la mano de obra [masculine noun]; circulación de la mano de obra [feminine noun]