English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Meteorology)
oceanic general circulation model [correct]; OGCM [correct]
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Météorologie)
modèle de la circulation océanique générale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Simulación (Sistemas cibernéticos); Meteorología)
modelo de circulación general oceánica [masculine noun]