English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
chlorophenoxamine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de chlorophénoxamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de clorofenoxamina [masculine noun]