English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Cycling)
broom wagon [correct]; broom-wagon [correct]; sag wagon [correct]
DEF: The race vehicle that follows the last rider, to pick up any riders who have abandoned [the race].
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Cyclisme)
voiture-balai [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Véhicule qui ferme la marche d'une course, placé derrière le dernier coureur et dans lequel montent ceux qui abandonnent.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Ciclismo)
coche escoba [correct, masculine noun]