English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
parlor car; parlour; chair car
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
wagon-salon [masculine noun]
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario))
coche salón [correct, masculine noun]