English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
radar vehicle [correct]
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
véhicule radar [correct, masculine noun]; voiture-radar [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
coche radar [correct, masculine noun]