English (Analytical Chemistry; Equipment (Chemistry))
bag collector filter
French (Chimie analytique; Équipement (Chimie))
filtre collecteur à sac [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Equipo (Química))
filtro colector de bolsa [masculine noun]