English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment; Air Traffic Control)
regional collecting centre [correct, standardized]
DEF: Collecting centre designated to collect air-reports on a regional basis.
OBS: Term and definition standardized by ICAO.
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques; Circulation et trafic aériens)
centre collecteur régional [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Centre météorologique désigné pour rassembler les comptes rendus en vol sur une base régionale.
OBS: Terme et définition normalisés par l'OACI.
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos; Control de tránsito aéreo)
centro colector regional [correct, masculine noun]