English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Mechanical Components)
grain collector
OBS: Grain collecting unit.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Composants mécaniques)
vis ramasseuse [feminine noun]; vis collectrice [feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura); Componentes mecánicos)
tornillo recogedor [masculine noun]; sinfín colector [masculine noun]