English (Computers and Calculators)
video computer [correct]
DEF: A computer designed principally for running commercially produced cartridges that contain games and note learning programs.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
ordinateur vidéo [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Computadoras y calculadoras)
ordenador de video [masculine noun, Spain]; computadora de video [feminine noun, Latin America]; ordenador con video [masculine noun, Spain]; computadora con video [feminine noun, Latin America]
DEF: Computadora (ordenador) diseñada principalmente para la ejecución de cartuchos producidos comercialmente conteniendo juegos y programas de aprendizaje por repetición.