English (Financial Accounting; Mathematics)
calculation [correct]
French (Comptabilité générale; Mathématiques)
calcul [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad general; Matemáticas)
cálculo [correct, masculine noun]; cómputo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: cálculo; cómputo : términos extraídos del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.