English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
rabbit chasseur [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
lapin chasseur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
conejo a la cazadora [correct, masculine noun]