English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled rabbit [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
lapin grillé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
conejo a la parrilla [correct, masculine noun]