English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
saddle of rabbit [correct]; loin of rabbit [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
râble de lapin [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Chair de la partie charnue du lapin qui s'étend des côtes jusqu'à la queue.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
lomo de conejo [correct, masculine noun]