English (Finance)
appropriation resolution
OBS: appropriation resolution: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
résolution portant ouverture de crédits [feminine noun]; décision portant ouverture de crédit [feminine noun]
OBS: décision portant ouverture de crédit : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Finanzas)
resolución de consignación de créditos [feminine noun]