English (Sales (Marketing); Trade; Foreign Trade)
consignment stock [correct]
French (Vente; Commerce; Commerce extérieur)
stock en consignation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ventas (Comercialización); Comercio; Comercio exterior)
mercancías en consignación [correct, feminine noun]