English (General Warehousing; Food Preservation and Canning)
store content [correct, see observation, noun, standardized]
DEF: store contents: The quantity of foodstuffs grouped together in a store.
OBS: store content: The plural form of this term (store contents) and the definition have been standardized by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO).
French (Entreposage général; Conservation des aliments et conserverie)
chargement d'une chambre [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Quantité de denrées contenues dans une chambre.
OBS: chargement d'une chambre : terme et définition normalisés par l'Organisation internationale de normalisation (ISO).
Spanish (Almacenaje general; Conservación de los alimentos y elaboración de conservas)
contenido en almacén [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Inventario de productos agrupados juntos en un almacén.