English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Computer Programs and Programming)
e-learning content development [correct]; learning content development [correct]; content development [correct]
DEF: The creation of learning materials or courses.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
élaboration de contenus d'apprentissage en ligne [proposal, feminine noun]; développement de contenus de cyberapprentissage [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Programas y programación (Informática))
desarrollo de contenido de aprendizaje en línea [correct, masculine noun]