English (Internet and Telematics; Audio Technology)
audio content [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Électroacoustique)
contenu audio [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Electroacústica)
contenido de audio [correct, masculine noun]