English (Foreign Trade)
Canadian content contract level [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
niveau contractuel de teneur canadienne [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
nivel contractual del contenido canadiense [correct, masculine noun]