English (Posology; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
critical moisture content
French (Posologie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
contenu critique d'humidité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Posología; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
contenido crítico de humedad [masculine noun]