English (Office Automation)
context editing [correct]
DEF: A method of editing a line without using line numbers. To refer to a particular line, all or part of the contents of that line are specified.
French (Bureautique)
édition par contexte [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ofimática)
revisión del contexto [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Método de revisión de una línea sin usar números de línea. Para referirse a una línea en particular, se especifica todo o parte del contenido de dicha línea.