English (Trade)
local content requirement [correct]; LCR [correct]
French (Commerce)
prescription relative à la teneur en éléments locaux [correct, feminine noun]; prescription relative à la teneur en éléments d'origine locale [correct, feminine noun]; prescription relative au contenu local [correct, feminine noun]; prescription de teneur en produits d'origine nationale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio)
prescripción en materia de contenido nacional [feminine noun]