English (Foreign Trade)
domestic content [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
teneur nationale [correct, feminine noun]; teneur en éléments nationaux [correct, feminine noun]; teneur en éléments d'origine nationale [correct, feminine noun]; contenu national [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
contenido nacional [correct, masculine noun]; contenido de origen nacional [correct, masculine noun]; contenido en productos nacionales [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; proporción de integración nacional [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]