English (Trade; Foreign Trade)
local content [correct]
French (Commerce; Commerce extérieur)
teneur en éléments d'origine locale [correct, feminine noun]; teneur en éléments locaux [correct, feminine noun]; contenu local [correct, masculine noun]; teneur locale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio; Comercio exterior)
contenido nacional [correct, masculine noun]; contenido de productos nacionales [masculine noun]