English (Posology; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
nominal content
French (Posologie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
contenu nominal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Posología; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
contenido nominal [masculine noun]