English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Launching and Space Maneuvering; Atmospheric Physics)
ozone content [correct, standardized]
OBS: ozone content : term standardized by ISO.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Lancement et manœuvres dans l'espace; Physique de l'atmosphère)
teneur en ozone [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: teneur en ozone : terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Lanzamiento y maniobras en el espacio; Física de la atmósfera)
contenido de ozono [masculine noun]