English (Internet and Telematics)
dynamic web content [correct]
CONT: Dynamic Content Acceleration (DCA) is a technology to accelerate the dynamic web content.
French (Internet et télématique)
contenu Web dynamique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
contenido web dinámico [correct, masculine noun]