English (Internet and Telematics)
static web content [correct]
CONT: A web server delivers static web content—e.g., HTML [HyperText Markup Language] pages, files, images, video—primarily in response to Hypertext Transfer Protocol (HTTP) requests from a web browser.
French (Internet et télématique)
contenu Web statique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
contenido Web estático [correct, masculine noun]