English (Symptoms (Medicine))
prostration [correct]
DEF: The condition of extreme exhaustion of body or mind.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
prostration [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: État extrême d'abattement physique ou psychique.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
postración [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Situación de agotamiento e incapacidad extremas para continuar con la actividad habitual.