English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
streaming data [correct, plural]
CONT: Streaming data are fast changing, continuously generated and unbounded in amount.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
données transmises en continu [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Internet y telemática)
datos en continuo [correct, masculine noun, plural]