English (Accounting; Foreign Trade)
cash-counterpart accounting
French (Comptabilité; Commerce extérieur)
comptabilisation des contributions de contrepartie en espèces [feminine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Comercio exterior)
contabilidad de las contribuciones de contraparte en efectivo [feminine noun]