English (Finance; Public Administration)
government cash counterpart contribution
French (Finances; Administration publique)
contribution de contrepartie en espèces des gouvernements [feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Administración pública)
contribución gubernamental de contraparte en efectivo [feminine noun]