English (Employment Benefits; Personnel and Job Evaluation; Public Sector Budgeting)
cash counterpart contribution
OBS: United Nations Development Programme (UNDP).
French (Avantages sociaux; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Budget des collectivités publiques)
contribution de contrepartie en espèces [feminine noun]; contribution de contrepartie payée en espèces [feminine noun]
OBS: Programme des Nations Unies pour le développement (PNUD).
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Evaluación del personal y los cargos; Presupuestación del sector público)
contribución de contraparte en efectivo [feminine noun]
OBS: Programa de las Naciones Unidas para el Desarrollo (PNUD).