English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Accounting; Loans)
cash-counterpart funds
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Comptabilité; Prêts et emprunts)
contributions de contrepartie en espèces [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Contabilidad; Préstamos)
contribuciones de contraparte en efectivo [feminine noun]