English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
non-convertible currency counterpart contribution
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
contribution de contrepartie en monnaie non convertible [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
contribución de contraparte en moneda no convertible [feminine noun]