English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
requited transfer
DEF: [A] transfer of resources or financial items between two countries that is counterbalanced with a similar transfer in the other direction.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
transfert avec contrepartie [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
transferencia con contrapartida [correct, feminine noun]