English (IT Security)
one-time graphical password [correct]
CONT: [A] high proportion of the users had confidently accepted the concept of one-time graphical password as an alternative means of authentication.
French (Sécurité des TI)
mot de passe graphique à usage unique [correct, masculine noun]; mot de passe graphique à utilisation unique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
contraseña gráfica de un solo uso [proposal, feminine noun]