English (Stock Exchange)
market hours [correct, plural]; stock exchange hours [correct, plural]
French (Bourse)
heures d'ouverture de la bourse [correct, feminine noun, plural]; heures de bourse [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
horas de contratación bursátil [correct, feminine noun, plural]