English (Special Water Transport)
operating agent [correct]
CONT: ... Regency Cruises Inc. ... assumes sales and marketing responsibility for the M/V Regent Sea and is the operating agent for the carrier.
French (Transports par bateaux spéciaux)
représentant maritime [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne physique ou morale assurant la représentation commerciale et la réservation pour une ou plusieurs compagnies maritimes.
Spanish (Transporte por barcos especiales)
agencia naviera [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Representante de las compañías de transporte marítimo que se entiende con la contratación y pago de fletes y otros aspectos relativos al transporte marítimo de las mercancías.