English (Pricing (Electricity))
contract power [correct]; contracted load [correct]
DEF: The minimum billing demand for which the customer must pay under the terms of a contract ...
CONT: Contracted load means the connected load which the consumer requires and is so specified in the agreement or in the sanction accorded for the service.
French (Tarification (Électricité))
puissance souscrite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Puissance à facturer minimale fixée en vertu d'un abonnement, pour laquelle le client est tenu de payer [...]
Spanish (Tarificación (Electricidad))
potencia contratada [correct, feminine noun]; potencia suscrita [correct, feminine noun]