English (Federal Administration)
in government employment
French (Administration fédérale)
au service du gouvernement; à l'emploi du gouvernement [avoid]
OBS: Source(s): Lexique Justice.
Spanish (Administración federal)
al servicio de la administración pública; contratado por la administración pública