English (Trade; Finance)
take-and-pay contract [correct]
DEF: A guarantee to buy an agreed amount of a product or service provided it is delivered.
French (Commerce; Finances)
contrat de paiement contre livraison [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio; Finanzas)
contrato de compra contra entrega [masculine noun]