English (Airfields)
management contract [correct, officially approved]
OBS: management contract: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aérodromes)
contrat de gestion [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; concession d'exploitation [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: contrat de gestion; concession d'exploitation : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aeródromos)
contrato de gestión [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; contrato de administración [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: contrato de gestión; contrato de administración : términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).