English (Government Contracts; Foreign Trade)
procurement contract [correct]
French (Marchés publics; Commerce extérieur)
marché [correct, masculine noun]; marché d'acquisition [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales; Comercio exterior)
contrato de compras [correct, masculine noun]; contrato de adquisición [masculine noun]; contrato de suministro [masculine noun]