English (Government Contracts)
construction services contract [correct]
OBS: Term and equivalent used in the 1994 version of the Supply Manual produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
marché de services de construction [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme et équivalent provenant de la version 1994 du Guide des approvisionnements, édition non paginée, de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales)
contrato de servicios de construcción [correct, masculine noun]