English (Foreign Trade; Finance)
currency of payment [correct]
DEF: The currency that is used to pay an export contract.
French (Commerce extérieur; Finances)
devise de paiement [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Devise dans laquelle est payé un contrat d'exportation.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Finanzas)
moneda de pago [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: La moneda utilizada para pagar un contrato de exportación.