English (Foreign Trade)
export contract [correct]
CONT: Bid on export contract, breach of the export contract, under the terms and conditions of an export contract.
French (Commerce extérieur)
contrat d'exportation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Soumission dans le cadre d'un contrat d'exportation, rupture du contrat d'exportation, aux termes du contrat d'exportation.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
contrato de exportación [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: licitación para el contrato de exportación, incumplimiento del contrato de exportación, según los términos del contrato de exportación