English (Investment)
swap future
DEF: Futures contract in swaps (initially interest rate swaps), introduced in the U.S. market in 1986.
French (Investissements et placements)
contrat à terme sur swap [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
contrato de futuros de swaps [masculine noun]