English (Law of Contracts (common law); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
management contract [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
contrat de gestion [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.
Spanish (Derecho de contratos (common law); Parques y jardines botánicos)
contrato de gestión [masculine noun]