English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
loan participation agreement [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
contrat de prêt avec participation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
contrato de préstamo con participación [correct, masculine noun]