English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
private agreement
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
convention privée [feminine noun]; convention de gré à gré [feminine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones; Bolsa de valores)
contrato privado [correct, masculine noun]