English (Foreign Trade; Water Transport)
service contract [correct]
DEF: A contract between a shipper and an ocean carrier of conference, in which the shipper makes a commitment to provide a minimum quantity of cargo over a fixed time period.
French (Commerce extérieur; Transport par eau)
contrat de services [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Transporte por agua)
contrato de servicios [correct, masculine noun]