English (Transport of Goods)
consignee [correct]
DEF: The party named in or identifiable as such from the contract of carriage or any person substituted in this capacity.
French (Transport de marchandises)
destinataire [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Partie dénommée ou pouvant être identifiée comme telle dans le contrat de transport, ou toute personne qui lui est substituée en cette qualité.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías)
destinatario [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: La parte nombrada, o que puede ser identificada como tal, en el contrato de transporte, o cualquier persona que la substituya en esa capacidad.