English (Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade; Air Freight)
contract of carriage
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur; Fret aérien)
contrat de transport [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Comercio exterior; Carga aérea)
contrato de transporte [correct, masculine noun]