English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Financial and Budgetary Management; Employment Benefits; Public Sector Budgeting)
pledging system
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Avantages sociaux; Budget des collectivités publiques)
système d'annonces de contributions [masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Beneficios sociales; Presupuestación del sector público)
sistema de promesas de contribuciones [masculine noun]