English (Public Sector Budgeting)
outstanding contribution
OBS: See Consolidated Regulations of Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 969, 3
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
contribution impayée [feminine noun]
OBS: Voir la Codification des règlements du Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapitre 969, 3
Spanish (Presupuestación del sector público)
contribución pendiente de pago [feminine noun]