English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
non-monetary contribution [correct]
DEF: The commercial value of a service, other than volunteer labour, or of property or of the use of property or money to the extent that they are provided without charge or at less than their commercial value.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
contribution non monétaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Valeur commerciale d'un service, sauf d'un travail bénévole, ou de biens ou de l'usage de biens ou d'argent, s'ils sont fournis sans frais ou à un prix inférieur à leur valeur commerciale.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
contribución no monetaria [feminine noun]