English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Corporate Economics)
assessment payment
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Économie de l'entreprise)
sommes versées au titre des contributions [feminine noun, plural]; contributions versées [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Economía empresarial)
pagos de contribución [masculine noun, plural]