English (Finance)
advance pledge
OBS: United Nations Development Programme [UNDP].
French (Finances)
annonce anticipée de contribution [feminine noun]
OBS: Programme des Nations Unies pour le développement [PNUD].
Spanish (Finanzas)
promesa anticipada de contribución [feminine noun]
OBS: Programa de las Naciones Unidas para el Desarrollo [PNUD].