English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
user contribution [correct]
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
contribution versée par les utilisateurs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
contribución del usuario [correct, feminine noun]