English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
outstanding pledge
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
contribution à recouvrer [feminine noun]; contribution non réglée [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
promesas de contribución pendientes [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.