English (Pricing (Road Transport); Vehicle Parking)
parking pricing [correct, standardized]
OBS: parking pricing: term recommended by the Terminology Committee and standardized by the Validation Committee of the Sustainable Mobility Glossary.
French (Tarification (Transport routier); Stationnement)
tarification de stationnement [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: tarification de stationnement : terme recommandé par le Comité de terminologie et normalisé par le Comité de validation du Lexique de la mobilité durable.
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte por carretera); Estacionamiento)
tarificación del estacionamiento [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: […] las políticas de tarificación del estacionamiento pueden contribuir eficientemente a un menor uso del automóvil.