English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
administrative control [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
contrôle administratif [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
control administrativo [correct, masculine noun]