English (Customs and Excise)
warehousing in bond
French (Douanes et accise)
mise en entrepôt sous contrôle de la douane [feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
almacenamiento en aduana [masculine noun]; almacenaje bajo control aduanero [masculine noun]