English (Scientific Instruments; Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
reaction control module
French (Instruments scientifiques; Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
module de commande par réaction [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos científicos; Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
módulo de control por reacción [masculine noun]